John David Carbrey 1957-1987 MSG US Army
Steven Charles Barnes 1985-1995 1LT US Army
Odis Parker 1958-1970 SFC, KIA – VN US Army
Tom W Gerstenecker 1952-1972 MSgt US Air Force
Donald Lee Hamner 23 Years MSgt US Air Force
Winfred Kinnaman 1958-1962 SSG US Army
Brian Kinnaman 1993-2015 SSgt US Air Force
Wesley Kinnaman 1941-1945 PO1 US Navy
Gary Kinnaman 1972-1975 SSgt US Air Force
Elza Linton, Jr 1941-1947 PFC US Army
Lovette Lee Parnell 1956-1958 SA US Navy
Ken Kohls 1966-1972 SSG US Army
Bill Mozingo 1985-1988 SGT US Army
Lawrence T Sweetin 1961-1988 SFC US Army
LaVern Kohl 1955-1958/1962-1979 Maj US Air Force
“Wally” James Lyons, Sr 1946-1967 SSG US Army
William A Lohmeyer 1954-1958 PO3 US Navy
James Larsen 1955-1958 CMACN US Navy
David L Moore 1959-1963 SrA US Air Force
Michael Maniaci 1965-1968 DC US Navy
Danny D Dennis 1966-1981 SSG US Army
Eddie Joe Wilson 1956-1962 A1C US Air Force
Marlin B Brown 1956-1962 CPL US Army
Larry Joe Rutter 1951-1955 SSgt US Air Force
Clenzo Lee 1945-1947 PFC US Army
James L Robinson 1971-1975 PO3 US Navy
Tommy Smith 1965-1993 1SG US Army
John P Brown 1942-1954 CPT US Army
John E Clift 1967-1970 SGT US Army
Sam Crane 1963-1967 SrA US Air Force
Richard Lee Mesecher 1949-1956 SSgt US Air Force
James R Ashby 1956-1975 PO1 US Navy
W J (Buddy) Miles 1956-1964 CPL US Army
Ralph Guetersloh 1971-1993 Ch, Col US Air Force
Kenny Crawford 1966-1968 SGT US Army
Leonard H Davis 1950-1952 TSgt US Army
James Hogan 1953-1956 GM1 US Navy
Bob Sadler 1969-1971 CPL US Army
Kenneth L Burtch 1950-1952 SFC US Army
Carl E Brand 1951-1955 A1C US Air Force
Richard L Hackler 1959-1965/1972-1973 MAJ US Army
Lawrence L Wayland 1943-1944 PFC, KIA US Army
L G (Hack) Hackler 1917-1919 SGT US Army
Clyde D Jones 1954-1958 A1C US Air Force
Lloyd H Miller 1965-2003 Lt Col US Air Force
Dennis W Erfling 1970-1973 SP4 US Army
Homer E Green, Jr 1949-1953/1963-1985 MSgt US Air Force
Ben McWilliams, Jr 1959-1979 MAJ US Army
Nathaniel Jerome Goad 1955 – 1961 SN US Navy
Wayne G Burling 1944 – 1945 PFC USAAF
Gary Trippensee 1962 – 1965 1LT US Army
Donald D Hollis 1963 – 1985 CWO4 US Navy
Gaylord Dye 1943 -1946 T/5 US Army
George A Wallis 1916 – 1919 CPL US Army
Dean D Kadel 1944 -1945 PVT US Army
Norman Eugene Hughes 1947 – 1950 PFC US Army
Darwin L Gordon 1942 – 1945 PFC US Army
Richard G Fritzinger, Sr 1948 – 1952 Sgt US Marine
Jerry Lamar Carson 1955 – 1967 SP5 US Army
Palmer Fletcher 1946 – 1948 PFC US Army
Wilbur Lee Swartz 1943 – 1946 SSG US Army
John R Jenkins 1955 – 1962 FN US Navy
Randall Lemasters 1970 – 1971 Cpl US Marine
Walter Steffes 1946 – 1952 ET3 US Navy
Wilbur F Wieland 1954 – 1956 MSG US Army
James W Morton 1942 – 1945 Cpl US Marine
Ronald M Drydale, Sr 1962 – 1966 PO2 US Navy
David L Webb 1962 – 1965 Cpl US Marine
Elnor Elwood Dillman 1952 – 1954 CPL US Army
William R Eason 1962 – 1968 CPT US Army
Kenneth Ray Stiles 1959 – 1962 PFC US Army
Donna J Crowe-Wallace 1959 – 1962 IS2 US Navy
Frank A Coker 1967 – 1971 SGT US Army
Jonathan Mike Pritchett 1966 – 1970 SGT US Army
Dale Dean Bartholomew 1969 – 1971 SP4 US Army
Carl D Curtis 1955 – 1959 SN US Navy
Michael Murphy 1965 – 2004 COL US Army
Wayne M Douglas 1969 – 1971 SN US Navy
Chris H Sommerfeldt 1969 – 1975 SPC US Army
Floyd W Case 1964 – 1968 SGT US Air Force
Dudley H Wells III 1966 – 1979 SFC US Army
Fred J McHaffie 1970 – 1972 SPC US Army
Harold W Earls 1960 – 1964 A1C US Air Force
Garland A Frischenmeyer 1963 – 1969 SPC US Army
Joseph Albert Dietz, Jr 1943 – 1978 CW4 US Army
James Butler Patrick 1961 – 1965 SN US Navy
Robert Earl Morris 1950 – 1954 SA US Navy
Bjorn Harry Spurrier 1951 – 1953 CPL US Army
John M. Hayes 1958 – 1962 BT3 US Navy
Harold W. Baker 1987 – 1991 CPL US Marines
Lawrence H. Kohls 1957 – 1961 A2C US Air Force
Robert E Kissner 1968 – 1970 SPC US Army
Bruce (Rollie) Cochran 1954 – 1958 CPL US Army
Henry Kirk Kellogg II 1941 – 1965 MG US Army
Henry Kirk Kellogg III 1955 – 1957 PFC US Army
Harold H Dissler 1952 – 1956 SFC US Army
Michael S Dissler 1988 – 1992 PFC US Army
Walter S Cook 1948 – 1968 SMSgt US Air Force
Kenneth W Ogden 1958 – 1962 BT3 US Navy
Herbert L Shed 1951 – 1953 CPL US Army
Walker H Craig 1944 – 1946 EM3 US Navy
Marvin L Cronn 1946 – 1949 CMCN US Navy
William H Flatters 1939 – 1945 PFC US Army
Robert Kissner 1968 – 1970 SPC US Army
Joe S Wright 1958 – 1978 1SG US Army
Nick J Millich 1968 – 1972 Sgt US Air Force
Debra C Millich 1971 – 1992 MSgt US Air Force
Howard G Buerge 1942 – 1945 T/5 US Army
George Paul Fiedler 1968 – 1970 SP4 US Army
William A Pete 1963 – 1967 Sgt US Marine
James M Garris, Sr 1941 – 1945 CPL US Army
George T Morton 1944 – 1946 PFC US Army
William Paul Uhles 1943 – 1945 CPL US Air Force
Charles “Keith” Uhles 1975 – 1980 SSgt US Air Force
Jack T Holdridge 1953 – 1955 PFC US Army
David M Mifflin 1963 – 1967 HM2 US Navy
Glenn A Bandermann 1941 – 1945 SSG US Army
David G Butts 1965 – 1971 SPC US Army
Paul David Choate 1958 – 1961 LCpL US Marine
Hugh Schieber 1953 – 1955 CPL US Army
John M Walker 1966 – 1986 AQC US Navy
William Mix Purdum 1993 – 2008 CWO3 US Navy
John Clifton Hearn 1959 – 1969 PO1 US Navy
Stanley F Rogers 1964 – 1990 SFC US Army
Floyd L Willett 1942 – 1945 SGT US Army
Gerald L Willett 1971 – 1975 SPC US Army
Larry D Willett 1980 – 2004 CW4 US Army
Benjamin Herbert Hull 2010 – (open date) SPC US Army
Joseph Edward Pulley 1951 – 1955/1961 – 1989 CPO US Navy
Delno J Spellman 1942 – 1945 T/3 US Army
Wm. Kenneth Morris 1963 – 1966 SP4 US Army
Terry Lemmons 1964 – 1968 HM2 US Navy
Ben David Daugherty, Jr 1975 – 1981 Sgt US Marine
John R Parker 1958 – 1963 Cpl US Marine
Lloyd E Coffell 1943 – 1946 T/5 US Army
Junior L Huckaby 1954 – 1957 SPC US Army
J. L. Threlkeld 1945 – 1946 PFC US Army
Gary Dean Bowers 1966 – 1972 L/Cpl US Marine
Loren C Mitchell 1942 – 1972 Lt. Col US Air Force
Ronald R Wood 1969 – 1973 Sgt US Air Force
John E. Comstock 1961 – 1965 A1C US Air Force
John Allen Comstock 1997 – 2004 Ssgt US Air Force
Donald Lester Comstock 1997 – 2006 SGT US Army
Gary Lane Hale 1957 – 1960 ADR3 US Navy
Miles Ray Richardson 1952 – 1960 CPL US Army
E. W. “Bill” Shaw 1966 – 1971 Cpt US Air Force
Alan Bahl 1958 – 1979 MSG US Army
Arnold H. Lechner 1960 – 1984 MSgt US Air Force
Daniel R Ohlson 2003 – 2009 PO3 US Navy
Edgar L. Scantling, Jr. 1954 – 1975 T/Sgt US Air Force
Melvin E. Wiland, Jr. 1965 – 1969 PO2 US Navy
John Carle McGowan 1967 – 1969 SP5 US Army
Richard L. Murrow 1953 – 1955 CPL US Army
Wilfred Lee Swank 1966 – 1979 NC1 US Navy
Edison W. Nowlin 1951 – 1955 SSgt US Air Force
Werner R. Beldo 1957 – 1961 CPL US Army
George A. Grothe 1953 – 1988 CSM US Army
C. Ben Pritchett, Jr. 1942 – 1945 PO2 US Navy
Ronald E. Farrell 1953 – 1955 PFC US Army
Clyde E. Clevenger 1947 – 1967 T/Sgt US Air Force
Floyd H. Clark 1943 – 1945 SGT US Army
Arthur D. Foster 1955 – 1978 AE US Navy
Jack Alan Hignite 2007 – 2010 SPC US Army
Kenneth W. Moore 1963 – 1968 SSG US Army
William R. Stubinger 1989 – 2011 MSG US Army
Douglas S. Newman 1992 – 1999 SGT US Army
Montey E. Anglen 1963 – 1967 A1C US Air Force
Stephen Miller 1964 – 1990 CPO US Navy
Murlin R. Hand, Sr. 1943 – 1945 CPL US Army
Theodore C. Aulgur 1946 – 1957 PO1 US Navy
Basil J. Auffert 1961 – 1965 SGT US Air Force
Edward C. Skaggs 1961 – 1965 PO3 US Navy
Philip E. Pretti 1968 – 1971 PO2 US Navy
Stephen M. Borum 1968 – 1972 SGT US Air Force
Shane Webber 1989 – (open date) SFC US Army
E. Tom Shouse 1962 – 1968 A1C US Air Force
Milbred M. Nichols 1940 – 1962 CSM US Army
R. Greg Jones 1965 – 1968 PO3 US Navy
Lloyd R. Shelton 1942 – 1982 CSM US Army
Paul D. Wearne 1952 – 1954 SGT US Army
Marvin “Clint” Masterson 1951 – 1954 SGT US Army
Ronald J. Ford 1963 – 1967 ATN3 US Navy
Darrel R. Johnston 1953 – 1955 SGT US Army
Junius Phillips 1942 – 1945 MM US Navy
Joe Phillips 1967 – 1969 SPC US Army
Phillip “Craig” Schale 1977 – 1999 LTC US Army
W. Roy Towner 1970 – 1991 MSgt Air Force
Wayne E. Turley 1966 – 1968 SGT Army
Charles E. Sullivan 1956 – 1962 PO3 Navy
Mark Kevin Johnson 1986 – 2008 DCCS Navy
Ronald Gene Stafford 1958 – 1978 CPT Army
Warren Hart 1942 – 1946 SGT Army
Ron Schiefelbine 1960 – 1964 PO2 Navy
LeRoy W. Roecker 1961 – 1965 A1C Air Force
Warren Lindsey 1968 – 1972 ADJ3 Navy
Merle D. Pulaski 1951 – 1953 SGT Marines
Clifford W. Burchell, Sr. 1953 – 1964 SrA Air Force
Clifford W. Burchell, Jr. 1979 – 1983 (leave blank) Army
Robert L. Shatto, Sr. 1947 – 1990 SSG Army
Johnny Allen Whitehead 1952 – 1954 SSG Army
Andrew Micheal Whitehead 2002 – 2008 SPC Natl. Guard
Bernard F. Mossburg 1944 – 1946 RDM3C Navy
Warren D. Doberer 1971 – 2001 TMCM Navy
Harold T. Keen 1944 – 1946 SC3 Navy
Willard Houston Dunlap 1944 – 1946 T/3 Army
John Robert O’Dell 1960 – 1966 -1986-2003 SSG Army
Michael Blair Johnson 1983 – 2004 MSG Army
John B. Ratcliff 1951 – 1955 TSgt Air Force
Ronald Robrahn 1944 – 1946 SSG Army
Larry Robrahn 1970 – 1972 CPL Army
George A. Hinkson 1941 – 1945 SGT Army
Moreland S. Reed 1940 – 1945 SGT Army
Bryan Pace 2010 – 2013 SPC Army
Billy Joe Willis 1950 – 1952 MSG Army
Robert Elmo Highfill 1967 – 1974 SSgt Air Force
William M. Buron 1968 – 1970 SPC4 Army
J. P. Warren 1942 – 1945 SSG USAAF
Sammy Lee Parris 1952 – 1958 PFC Army
Leeland G. Light 1961 – 1980 CSM Army
Phillip Lee Espinosa 1976 – 1982 Sgt Air Force
Bill Kaufman 1961 – 1965 A1C Air Force
Paul M. Voss 1961 – 1963 SSG Army
W. L. “Bill” Hays 1943 – 1945 SSG Army
Raymond Purdum 1963 – 1966 SP5 Army
Jeannie B. Purdum 1975 – 1978 SP4 Army
Harold Fred Moore 1965 – 1969 Sgt Air Force
Bernard H. Auffert 1968 – 1972 Sgt Air Force
James R. Romans 1977 – 1983 SGT Army
Ralph D. Crouch 1952 – 1972 MSgt Marine
Raymond L. Wieneke Sr. 1950 – 1953 Sgt Marine
Nathan Udell Morey 1957 – 1963 PFC Army
James McElroy 1950 – 1970 ADJC Navy
Tonya L. Kidwell 1989 – 2010 MSgt Air Force
Nate W. Kidwell 1993 – 2008 TSgt Air Force
Mendell Munyon 1952 – 1956 A1C Air Force
Samuel Robert McAllister 1964 – 1967 LCpL Marine
Gary L. Jones 1965 – 1971 Sgt. Marine
David”Grinny”Grinsteinner 1965 – 1971 Cpl. Marine
Dewey D. Smith 1957 – 1958 CPL Army
Buddy D. Wrightson 1951 – 1989 MSgt. Air Force
Charles John Englund 1943 – 1946 PO2 Navy
Larry Wayne Smith 1967 – 1969 SPC Army
Ronald E. McIntyre 1965 – 1969 HM3 Navy
Louise E. McIntyre 1965 – 1968 HM5 Navy
Jon Donovan McIntyre 1995 – 2000 LCPL Marines
Paul D. Boggs 1977 – 2006 COL Army
Evonne Boggs 1975 – 1980 / 1986 – 2002 MSG Army
Donald G. Jordan 1965 – 1968 A1C Air Force
Derrick W. Servis 2000 – 2008 LCpL Marine
David L. Burbee 1943 – 1946 ARM3 Navy
Jonathan Vannoord 1989 -Open Date Col Air Force
Robert L. Stewart 1943 – 1972 Lt Col Air Force
Ronald L. Sronce 1962 – 1965 SPC4 Army
Loraine “Bud” O Claxton 1943 – 1945 AOM3 Navy
E.A. “Dick” Nichols 1941 – 1945 MoMM3c Coast Guard
Walter S. Cook Jr. 1973 – 1977 PO3 Navy
L. Kent Shacklett 1965 – 1967 CPT Air Force
George Elvin Allen 1953 – 1983 SGM Army
James P. Payton Jr. 1982 – 1986 SSG Air Force
Gregory Sampson 1966 – 1970 SGT Air Force
Michael Sampson 1990- Open Date LCDR Navy
Gene H. Radebaugh 1951 – 1953 SGT Army
Lloyd Leon Hays 1943 – 1952 PO2 Navy
Harold Bendt 1953 – 1954 SSG Army
James Byron Penrod 1942 – 1971 COL Air Force
James Byron Penrod Jr. 1967 – 1972 CPT Army
John Thompson 1966 – 1992 1SG Army
Darrel D. White 1961 – 1991 AVCM Navy
Walter G. Strange 1956 – 1980 SMSGT Air Force
Benjamin F. Blankenship 1944 – 1945 PO1 NAVY
William A. Schleicher 1956 – 1959 A2C Air Force
James Steve Jackson 1966 – 1970 PO2 Navy
Darrell Lee Harris 1956 – 1962 PVT Army
Jerry W. Barnett 1960 – 1964 LCPL Marines
William E. McGinnis 1959 – 1963 EM2 Navy
Jerry “Elmo” Bender 1964 – 1966 SPC Army
Ray Clifton Knight 1965 – 1971 SPC5 Army
Richard L. Meixner 1963 -1966 SPC5 Army
Charles E. Turley 1955 – 1958 BT2 Navy
Jerry Lee  Hembree 1957-1961 Corporal Marines
Truman L. Killingsworth 1942 – KIA 12-13-1944 PFC Army
Walter L. Barton 1944 – 1972 T/SGT Air Force
Troy E. Parsons 1986 – 2006 SFC Army
Donald M. Edwards 1953-1956 Corporal Army
Kenneth Dwayne Mills 1961-1967 PO3 Navy
Edward A. “Ed” Provost 1951-1972 GMG1 Navy
Robert “Bob” Goodman 1959-1965 CSSN Navy
Cecil L. Snider 1952-1956 S/Sgt Air force
Patrick D Webb 1995-1999 Corporal Marines
Tommy Dubroc 1966-1970 Sgt. Air Force
William “Bill” George 1943-1946 CPO Navy
Doyle D. Biggs 1966-1970 Sgt. Marines
Omer Frank Leroy 1950-1971 CWO-2 Marines
William Lee Nash 1966-1970 BT-2 Navy
Edward Ford 1957-1967 Lt. Navy
Tommy Kissner  II 1988-1996 Sgt. Marines
Troy C. Barrett 1942-1946 Sgt. Army
Gerald E. Bonnette 1942-1946 Tech. Sgt. Air Force
Lee A. Zimmerman 1973-1976 Spc. 4 Army
Marion Stout 1952-1954 Sgt. Army
Charles W. Baker 1963-1967 Staff. Sgt. Air Force
James Joy McDole Sr. 1942-1945 2nd Mate Merchant Marines
Clellie A. Byler 1944-1946 Tec. 4 Army
Loyl D. Bradley 1970-1982 Captain Army
Charles R. Thompson 1944-1948 Sgt. Air Force
Jerry E. Walters 1961-1964 Spec. 4 Army
John Harvey Page 1962-1968 Sgt. Air Force
Bill Harold Haydon 1945-1948 Seaman Navy
Billy W. Haydon 1969-1999 LTC. Army
Jacob  Heath Haydon 1997-1999 PFC Army
John R. Frazier 1988-1992 Corporal Marines
Carl M. Frazier 1966-1968 SP4 Army
Lee D. Lowder 1958-1997 Chief Mst. Sgt. Air Force
Daniel D. Blackburn 1969-1970 Sgt. Army
Kenneth Dean Baker 1967-1969 SP4 Army
Jerry L. Riggs 1956-1962 CPL. Marines
Perry Lee Crow 1943-1946 TEC.4 Army
Vernon Glen Bennett 1972-1993 SFC Army
Charles E Hancock 1956-1964 Sgt. Army
Charlie Macha 1939-1945 Sgt. Army
Carl Lynn Cotrill 1949-1952 Staff Sgt. Army
John M. Marshall 1978-2001 SSG. Army
Avery A. Auten Jr. 1962-1965 Sp.-4 Army
Terry M. Harris 1973-1986 SSG Army
James Beryl Lepper 1955-1957 PO3 Navy
Don Scott Lepper 1976-2004 SCPO Navy
Somer Savage (A. Hoople) 1982-2002 1Sg. Army
Scott Savage (Hoople) 1982-2002 SSG Army
Rodney A. Cleveland 1950-1954 YN3 Navy
Harold Willis Benham 1957- 1959 PFC. Army
Stanley E. Bruner 1943-1945 Cpl Air Force
Melvin Eugene Needham 1964-1967 SGT. Air Force
Ben J. Joice 1943-1946 PFC. Army
Tommie A. Joice 1968-1970 SPEC. 4 Army
Gary L. Deering 1966-1969 CPL. Marines
Edward D, Brown 1942-1946 PFC. Army
Glen H. Brown 1945-1945 Steward’s Mate 2nd class Mer. Marines
Harold Edward Foust 1942-1945 2nd Class (T) V6 Navy
Harold Earl (Bud) Foust 1963-1966 Sgt. Army
Gary L. Branstetter 1965-1970 Sp.5 Army
Lloyd J. Bailey 1951-1953 PFC. Marines
Martin Michael Dorris 2005-2009 Corporal Marines
Fredrick L. Baughman 1944-1946 Capt. Air Force
William H. Baughman 1942-1945 Corporal Army
Oran D. Page 1940-1942 PVT. Army
Calvin L. Fieseler 1945-1946 Corporal Army
W. Stanley Johnson 1963-1965 Sp.5 Army
James R. Morris 1944-1945 PFC. Army
Kenneth D. Harris 1978-1995 PFC. Army
Jackie Taylor 1969-1984 Sgt. Army
Steve B.Oglesby 1965-1968 Sgt. Army
Winifred E. Attwood 1944-1945 1st. Lieutenant Army
Franklin W. Chapman 1941-1945 Captain Army
Dorris W. Malear (Bud) 1943-1947 Corporal Army
Beeman, Raymond E. 1953-1955 PFC. Army
Beeman Michael R. 1982-2008 CSM Army
James L. Champion 1943-1945 S-2 Navy
Robert L. McGee 1932-1961 SFC Army
David Lawrence Burbee 1969-1973 PN2 Navy
David L. Molaschi 1974-1994 Major Army
E. Elaine (Zortman) Molaschi 1974-1982 Sgt. Marines
Carl E. Bearden 1944-1946 Tech. 5 Army
Donnie R. Carter 1970-1984 SFC Army
Herbert H. Richtermeyer 1950-1954 Staff. Sgt. Air Force
James D. Jones 1959-1965 Petty Officer 2nd Class Navy
Marshall Connell 2009-2015 Gunnery Sgt. Marines
Tyler Lowmane 2010-2015 Lance CPL. Marines
John H. Blackburn Jr. 1944-1946 Tec 5 Army
Ernie L. Halsted 1971-1979 Sp 5 Army NG
Dennis (Mike) Hadaway 1968-1970 Captain 1971-1974     Ak1 Army/Navy
James Henry Ling 1951-1955 Petty Officer 3rd Class Navy
Michael Bryan Ling 1980-2005 Major Air Force
Robert Reed Cook 1984-2004 MSGT Air Force
Charles R. Hannsz 1961-1989 LTC. Army
John Samuel Hunter 1945-1946 Fireman,  Boatman Merc. Marines WWII
Joseph D. Crum 1987-1997 TSGT Air Force
Billy J. Owens 1966-1968 Spc. 4 Army
Glen E. Keller 1951-1953 Corporal Army
Thomas Harold Langford 1951-1954 Seaman Navy
Raymon Wells 1945-1946 Fireman 1C SV-6 Navy
Marvin Eggers 1952-1956 CS2 Navy
Steven R. Eggers 1985-2007 Master SGT. Air Force
Charles C. Gianino 1957-1961 SPC Specialist Army
Harold R Snyder 1952-1953 SGT. Army
Sylvester F. Boland 1954-1956 PFC Army
Charlie Brown 1955-1963 SFM3 Navy
Tommy Earl Harris 1969 – 1971 Sgt. Army
William L. Wilkins 1956-1969 Tec. Sgt. Air Force
Bill W. Woodall 1956-1960 Sgt. Air Force
Ralph Lewis Haller Jr. 1973-1981/ 1988-2001 Master Sgt. Navy/Air Force N/G
Robert Lynn Widel 1967-1991 Chief Petty Officer Navy
Jack Ray Dudley 1954-1969 Staff Sgt. Marines
John (Jack) Collison 1960-1980 ETCM / CWO Navy
Luther Bea Tyler 1945-1946 Seaman 1st Class Navy
Timothy P. McDowell 1980-2000 HM1 Navy
Lori L Schawl McDowell 1981-2002 DTC-FMF Navy/Marines
Donnal L. Dye 1965-1968 SGT. Air Force
Edward “Eddie” Hays 1942-1945 PFC Army Air Force
Phynis Eugene Inman 1954-1957 A1C Air Force
Lonnie A McClure 1966-1969 Spec. 5 Army
Bobby Neal Keech 1963-1981 Master Sargent Air Force
Milton Wallis 1961-1965 Airman 2nd Class Air Force
Robert F. Bates 1967-1969 Sgt. 1St Class Army
Marion Edward Stout 1952-1954 Sgt. Army
Charles V. Johnson 1955-1960 SK-2 Navy
John Dale Brant 1951-1953 Corporal Army
John E. King 1967-1987 ETC Navy
Joseph C. Hoover 1959-1963 BT-2 Navy
James H. Gipson Jr. 1970-1975 ETN3-SS Navy
J.A. Payton 1943-1945 PO 3rd Class Navy
Lloyd G. Payton 1943-1946 Seaman Navy
Donald E. Payton 1946-1946 PFC Army
Bobby D. Payton 1951-1973 Mst. Sgt. Army/Air Force
Richard W. Payton 1963-1983 CWO 3rd Class Army
Charles R. Payton 1964-1967 Corp. Army
Frank L. Payton 1966-1970 P.O. 2nd Class Navy
Billy D. Black 1962-1966 SGT. Air Force
John C. Grace 1950-1954 AB-3 Navy
Cary David Binney 1968-1971 PO 2nd Class Navy
Philip C. Nigg 1959-1962 Spec. 4 Army
Dick Childer 1957-1961 Airman 2nd Class Air Force
Mark Wells 1981-1988 Staff Sgt. Air Force
Rickardo Ducusin 1963-1966 SP-4 Army
James Robert Campbell 1965-1967 CPL Army
Karl  Baumer 1986-2006 Gy. Sgt. Marines
Ronald E. Killough 1957-1963 MMFN Navy
Mark W. Byrd 1950-1970 LCDR US Coast Guard
J.D. Cooper 1943-1946 PFC ARMY
Kenneth  M Lollman 1958-1962 BT3 Navy
UVaughn Gilbreath 1952-1960 PFC Marines
Clyde A. Paul 1963-1967 ETR 3rd Class Navy
Marvin S. Preslar Jr. 1967-1994 Major Army/National Guard
Eugene L. Foster 1965-1967 PFC Army
Rodney L. Sanford 1956-1960 A/1C Air Force
Donald R. Marcum 1957-1960 SP- 4 Army
Michael Dean Marcum 1991-1996 PO – 3rd Class Navy
Arthur E.  (Art)  Knight 1943-1946 PFC  WW II Army
Raymond C. Senter 1942-1945 Machinists Mate 1st Class Navy
Wallace L. Cline 1942-1945 Surgical Tech 4 Army
Odes R Sexton 1960-1968 Staff Sgt. Army
Jonathan P McKenney 1960-1963 /1975-1997 PFC/MSGT Army/AirForce
Matthew Rossi 2007-2014 Staff Sgt. Army
Ray Eversmeyer 1955-1957 PFC Army
Howard E. Monk 1954-1957 SP3 Army
James O. Neighbors 1964-1984 SGT. 1st Class Army
Larry J. Coleman 1966-1969 AO3 Navy
James Amendolea 1996-1998 SPEC. 4th Class Army
Francis L. Shinaberry 1947-1948 Cpl. Air Force
Fred U. Welch 1942-1972 TSGT. Air Force
Daniel Dale Blackburn 1969-1970 Sgt. Army
Gary Van Skaggs 1967-1969 PFC Army
Joseph A. Humphrey 1954-1958 SSGT. Air Force
Thomas U. Black 1987-2016 MSG Army
James H. Brandt 1659-1963 RM2 Navy
Leland J.Dierker 1944-1946 PFC Army
Garylee R. Ball 1966-1971 / 1977-1984 TSGT. Air Force
Richard D. Ball 1943-1945 Corporal U.S.Army AirForces
John Cleo Petray 1941-1945 Mst.  Sgt. Army
Landon Ryan Petray 2006-2010 Corporal Marines
David Bradford Lane 2004-2010 Sgt. Army
Robert P. Watson 1942-1958 2nd Lieutenant Army
Donald K. McDaniel 1953-1975 SMSGT
Melvin Pierce 1950-1951 PFC- POW Korea Army

© 2017 Treasure Lake RV Resort - A web solution by CHVentures